Gujarati Name : શ્વેત પેટાળ રાજાલાલ

Scientific Name : Pericrocotus erythropygius

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Cuckooshrikes, Minivets

Synonyms : Jerdon's Minivet (albifrons)

Photographer : sandip modi

Location : Lothal, Sagarwala , Ahmedabad

Camera Model : Canon EOS 200D

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (1/2500)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 500

Date : 20 ,Jan 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments