Gujarati Name : સંસાગર

Scientific Name : Hieraaetus fasciatus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Birds of Prey

Synonyms : Bonelli's Hawk Eagle

Photographer : Vipul Trivedi

Location : Manipur , Ahmedabad

Date : 27 ,Oct 2014

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments