Gujarati Name : પીળક

Scientific Name : Oriolus oriolus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Shrikes, Orioles, Drongos

Synonyms : Eurasian Golden Oriole, European Golden Oriole, Golden Oriole

Photographer : MILAN GANGANI

Location : Bharuch , Bharuch

Camera Model : NIKON D3400

Exposure Time: 0.004 s (1/250)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 1250

Date : 18 ,May 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments