Gujarati Name : શ્યામ કંઠ રણ પીદ્દો

Scientific Name : Oenanthe deserti

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Desert Chat

Photographer : Ankur Laha

Location : Santsarovar dam , Ahmedabad

Camera Model : Canon PowerShot SX50 HS

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1250)

F Number : f/6.5

ISO : 500

Date : 17 ,Nov 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments