Gujarati Name : રણ બુલબુલ

Scientific Name : Pycnonotus leucotis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Ioras, Leafbirds, Bulbuls

Synonyms : White-cheeked Bulbul

Photographer : Parth Kansara

Location : kutch , Kutch

Date : 06 ,Nov 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments