Gujarati Name : પીળો પીદ્દો

Scientific Name : Oenanthe isabellina

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Isabelline Chat

Photographer : mehul patel

Location : Dharasana Wetland , Valsad

Date : 02 ,Nov 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments