Gujarati Name : શ્યામ કંઠ રણ પીદ્દો

Scientific Name : Oenanthe deserti

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Desert Chat

Photographer : Saswat Mishra

Location : Dharasana Wetland , Valsad

Camera Model : Canon EOS 1200D

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/400)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 640

Date : 25 ,Dec 2016

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments