Gujarati Name : શ્વેતનેન કિચડીયો

Scientific Name : Limicola falcinellus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Waders

Synonyms : Broadbilled Sandpiper

Photographer : Anand Patel

Location : Balachadi , Jamnagar

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (1/4000)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 800

Date : 29 ,Apr 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments