Gujarati Name : શ્વેતનયના,બબુના

Scientific Name : Zosterops palpebrosus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flowerpeckers, Sunbirds

Synonyms : Indian White-eye, Small White-eye, White-eye

Photographer : Anand Patel

Location : Bhijde Gir , Junagadh

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/320)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 6400

Date : 01 ,Jun 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments