Gujarati Name : ટીટોડી

Scientific Name : Vanellus indicus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Waders

Synonyms : Red-wattled Plover

Photographer : Viral Patel

Location : outskirts of Patan , Patan

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (1/2500)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 400

Date : 24 ,Feb 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments