Gujarati Name : દરિયાઈ તુતવારી

Scientific Name : Xenus cinereus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Waders

Synonyms : Avocet Sandpiper

Photographer : Viral Patel

Location : Coastal area , Valsad

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/800)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 100

Date : 22 ,Nov 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments