Gujarati Name : રિચર્ડ ધાનચીડી

Scientific Name : Anthus richardi

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Pipits, Wagtails

Synonyms : Central Siberian Richard's Pipit

Photographer : Anand Patel

Location : outskirts of Hajira , Surat

Camera Model : ILCE-7RM3

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/800)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 125

Date : 29 ,Oct 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments