Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Shantilal Varu

Location : Triveni sangam,Bhanvad , Jamnagar

Camera Model : COOLPIX P900

Exposure Time: 0.008 s (10/1250)

F Number : f/6.5

ISO : 720

Date : 14 ,Nov 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments