Gujarati Name : રાખોડી કોષી

Scientific Name : Dicrurus leucophaeus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Shrikes, Orioles, Drongos

Synonyms : Grey Drongo, Gray Drongo, Pale Ashy Drongo, Pale Drongo, White-cheeked Drongo

Photographer : Shantilal Varu

Location : Jamjodhpur ta. , Jamnagar

Camera Model : COOLPIX P900

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (10/5000)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 180

Date : 02 ,Jan 2021

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments