Gujarati Name : કથ્થાઈ છાતી માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Muscicapa muttui

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Layard's Flycatcher

Photographer : Jaysukh Parekh

Location : Bhuj , Kutch

Camera Model : NIKON D810

Exposure Time: 0.004 s (1/250)

F Number : f/7.1

ISO : 1100

Date : 06 ,Jan 2021

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments