Gujarati Name : સોનેરી બાટણ ટીટોડી, સોનેરી બાટણ

Scientific Name : Pluvialis fulva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Waders

Synonyms : Pacific Golden-Plover, Asian Golden Plover, Asian Golden-Plover, Asiatic Golden Plover, Asiatic Golden-Plover, Asiatic Lesser Golden Plover, Eastern Golden Plover, Eastern Golden-Plover, Lesser Golden Plover, Lesser Golden-Plover

Photographer : Patel Kintu

Location : Amalsad , Navsari

Camera Model : Canon EOS 6D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (1/500)

F Number : f/10.0

ISO : 1000

Date : 09 ,Jan 2021

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments