Gujarati Name : શ્યામ કંઠ રણ પીદ્દો

Scientific Name : Oenanthe deserti

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Desert Chat

Photographer : Ashu Gohil

Location : Mundra kutch , Kutch

Camera Model : Canon EOS 600D

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/800)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 100

Date : 01 ,Jan 1970

Remark : Common Man's Girlfriend " Desert Wheatear [F]....! " Kutch - Gujarat Canon EOS 600 D + 55-250 mm.

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments