Common Name : Green Warbler

Gujarati Name : લીલી ફૂત્કી

Scientific Name : Phylloscopus trochiloides nitidus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Green Leaf Warbler




Images