Common Name : Tytler's Leaf Warbler

Gujarati Name : ટાઈટલરની ફૂત્કી

Scientific Name : Phylloscopus tytleri

Red Data Status : Near Threatened

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Slender-billed Leaf Warbler, Slender-billed Leaf-Warbler, Slender-billed Warbler, Tytler's Leaf-Warbler, Tytler's Warbler, Tytler's Willow Warbler, Tytler's Willow-Warbler




Images