Gujarati Name : શાહી જુમ્માસ

Scientific Name : Aquila heliaca

Red Data Status : Vulnerable

Bird Category : Birds of Prey

Synonyms : Imperial Eagle, Asian Imperial Eagle

Photographer : Manmeetsingh Khalsa

Location : Kalol , Ahmedabad

Date : 01 ,Jan 1970

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments