Gujarati Name : નાનો કાજીયો

Scientific Name : Phalacrocorax niger

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Grebes, Cormorants

Synonyms : Javan Cormorant, Javanese Cormorant, Pygmy Cormorant

Photographer : Anand Varde

Location : Dhanpura , Banaskantha

Camera Model : Canon EOS 60D

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (2/10000)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 1250

Date : 31 ,Jan 2017

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments