Gujarati Name : લાલીપીઠ લાટોરો

Scientific Name : Lanius collurio

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Shrikes, Orioles, Drongos

Synonyms : Red Backed Shrike, Redbacked Shrike, Red-necked shrike, Red-back Shrike, Common Shrike

Photographer : RakEysH Damor

Location : Gandhinagar , Gandhinagar

Camera Model : Canon EOS 700D

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/800)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 400

Date : 01 ,Oct 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments