Gujarati Name : નાની અબાલી, ભેખડ અબાબીલ,ગાર અબાબીલ

Scientific Name : Hirundo concolor (Ptyonoprogne concolor)

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Swallows, Martin & Swifts

Synonyms : Dusky Martin, Dusky Crag-Martin

Photographer : Patel Kintu

Location : Vishavadar , Junagadh

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D

Exposure Time: 0.010 s (1/100)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 250

Date : 15 ,Aug 2017

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments