Gujarati Name : બુલબુલ, હડિયા બુલબુલ

Scientific Name : Pycnonotus cafer

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Ioras, Leafbirds, Bulbuls

Synonyms : Common Bulbul, Sooty-headed Bulbul

Photographer : MAFATLAL BHOI

Location : Jamnagar outside , Jamnagar

Camera Model : NIKON D750

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (10/10000)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 640

Date : 22 ,Dec 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments