Gujarati Name : ભારતીય પીળી આંખવાળુ લલેડુ, પીળી આંખ લેલુંમ

Scientific Name : Chrysomma sinense

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Babblers

Synonyms : Oriental Yellow-eyed Babbler, Yellow eyed Babbler

Photographer : Patel Kintu

Location : Sadadvel, Chikhli. , Navsari

Camera Model : Canon EOS 6D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/400)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 500

Date : 08 ,Jan 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments