Gujarati Name : ભારતીય પીળી આંખવાળુ લલેડુ, પીળી આંખ લેલુંમ

Scientific Name : Chrysomma sinense

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Babblers

Synonyms : Oriental Yellow-eyed Babbler, Yellow eyed Babbler

Photographer : Anish Khira

Location : Timbi Lake , Vadodara

Camera Model : Canon PowerShot SX540 HS

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (1/500)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 400

Date : 11 ,Jan 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments