Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : sandip modi

Location : Shoolpaneshwar Wildlife Sanctuary , Narmada

Camera Model : Canon EOS 200D

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/320)

F Number : f/7.1

ISO : 400

Date : 26 ,Jan 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments