Gujarati Name : જાડી ચાંચ ફૂલસુંઘણ

Scientific Name : Dicaeum agile

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flowerpeckers, Sunbirds

Synonyms : Striped Flowerpecker

Photographer : Samir Shah

Location : JAMJODHPUR , Jamnagar

Camera Model : Canon EOS 1300D

Exposure Time: 0.005 s (1/200)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 800

Date : 18 ,Apr 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments