Gujarati Name : શૌબિંગી

Scientific Name : Aegithina tiphia

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Ioras, Leafbirds, Bulbuls

Synonyms : Iora, Small Iora, Indian Iora, Black-winged Iora, Ceylon Iora

Photographer : Anish Khira

Location : Rangpar , Jamnagar

Camera Model : Canon PowerShot SX540 HS

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/400)

F Number : f/6.5

ISO : 800

Date : 01 ,Aug 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments