Gujarati Name : બુલબુલ, હડિયા બુલબુલ

Scientific Name : Pycnonotus cafer

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Ioras, Leafbirds, Bulbuls

Synonyms : Common Bulbul, Sooty-headed Bulbul

Photographer : Dhaval Sadaria

Location : Saurashtra , Jamnagar

Camera Model : SLT-A58

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (1/500)

F Number : f/9.0

ISO : 100

Date : 11 ,May 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments