Gujarati Name : ટીલીયો

Scientific Name : Philomachus pugnax

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Waders

Synonyms : Reeve (female), Ruff (M)

Photographer : Viral Patel

Location : Dharasana Wetland , Valsad

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1250)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 320

Date : 13 ,Sep 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments