Gujarati Name : નાનો કાજીયો

Scientific Name : Phalacrocorax niger

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Grebes, Cormorants

Synonyms : Javan Cormorant, Javanese Cormorant, Pygmy Cormorant

Photographer : Dilip Savalia

Location : Kaprada , Valsad

Camera Model : NIKON D3500

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1000)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 1100

Date : 27 ,Sep 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments