Gujarati Name : બ્લિથ્સ કાબર, મલબારી કાબર

Scientific Name : Sturnia blythii

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Starlings, Mynas

Synonyms : Blyth’s White-headed Starling, Blyth’s White-headed Myna, Malabar White-headed Starling, Malabar White-headed Myna

Photographer : Patel Kintu

Location : Navsari , Navsari

Camera Model : Canon EOS 6D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/400)

F Number : f/20.0

ISO : 1250

Date : 02 ,Oct 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments