Gujarati Name : નાની પાનટીકટીકી

Scientific Name : Cisticola juncidis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Fan-tailed Cisticola, Fan-tailed Warbler, Common Cisticola, Common Fantail Warbler, Common Fantail-Warbler, Fantailed Cisticola, Fantailed Warbler, St

Photographer : Dilip Savalia

Location : Kaprada , Valsad

Camera Model : NIKON D3500

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (1/500)

F Number : f/10.0

ISO : 400

Date : 07 ,Oct 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments