Gujarati Name : નાની પાનટીકટીકી

Scientific Name : Cisticola juncidis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Fan-tailed Cisticola, Fan-tailed Warbler, Common Cisticola, Common Fantail Warbler, Common Fantail-Warbler, Fantailed Cisticola, Fantailed Warbler, St

Photographer : sandip modi

Location : Zadeshwar , Bharuch

Camera Model : Canon EOS 90D

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1000)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 640

Date : 04 ,Oct 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments