Gujarati Name : ટીલીયો

Scientific Name : Philomachus pugnax

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Waders

Synonyms : Reeve (female), Ruff (M)

Photographer : Parthiv Agola

Location : HANSOT ROAD , Bharuch

Camera Model : NIKON D7200

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1000)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 1100

Date : 04 ,Oct 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments