Gujarati Name : ભારતીય પીળી આંખવાળુ લલેડુ, પીળી આંખ લેલુંમ

Scientific Name : Chrysomma sinense

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Babblers

Synonyms : Oriental Yellow-eyed Babbler, Yellow eyed Babbler

Photographer : sandip modi

Location : Bharuch , Bharuch

Camera Model : Canon EOS 90D

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/400)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 640

Date : 06 ,Nov 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments