Gujarati Name : રાખોડી કોષી

Scientific Name : Dicrurus leucophaeus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Shrikes, Orioles, Drongos

Synonyms : Grey Drongo, Gray Drongo, Pale Ashy Drongo, Pale Drongo, White-cheeked Drongo

Photographer : Dilip Savalia

Location : Kaprada , Valsad

Camera Model : NIKON D3500

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1250)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 720

Date : 10 ,Nov 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments