Gujarati Name : ભારતીય પીળી આંખવાળુ લલેડુ, પીળી આંખ લેલુંમ

Scientific Name : Chrysomma sinense

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Babblers

Synonyms : Oriental Yellow-eyed Babbler, Yellow eyed Babbler

Photographer : Anil Dhameliya

Location : Sagtala , Dahod

Date : 25 ,Oct 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments