Gujarati Name : દિવાળી શ્વેતકંઠ

Scientific Name : Sylvia communis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Common Whitethroated, European Whitethroat, Greater Whitethroat, Indian Whitethroat, Whitethroat

Photographer : Dilip Savalia

Location : Kaprada , Valsad

Date : 26 ,Apr 2021

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments