Gujarati Name : પીળી ચાંચવાળી ફુલસુંઘણી

Scientific Name : Dicaeum erythrorhynchos

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flowerpeckers, Sunbirds

Synonyms : Pale billed Flowerpecker, Small Flowerpecker, Tickell's Flowerpecker

Photographer : Anand Patel

Location : Abhva Gam , Surat

Camera Model : Canon EOS 600D

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/800)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 200

Date : 03 ,Jul 2015

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments