Gujarati Name : દિવાળી શ્વેતકંઠ

Scientific Name : Sylvia communis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Common Whitethroated, European Whitethroat, Greater Whitethroat, Indian Whitethroat, Whitethroat

Photographer : Ashu Gohil

Location : Nakhatrana, Kutch, , Kutch

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/800)

F Number : f/9.0

ISO : 400

Date : 01 ,Jan 1970

Remark : ..... You r not here miss u Dear ..... " Common Whitethroat....! " Kutch - Gujarat September - 2016 Canon EOS 7D + Sigma 50 - 500mm

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments