Gujarati Name : શ્યામ કંઠ રણ પીદ્દો

Scientific Name : Oenanthe deserti

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Desert Chat

Photographer : Pankaj Maheria

Location : Wild Ass Sanctuary ( Little rann of Kutch ) , Kutch

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (1/3200)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 1000

Date : 27 ,Dec 2016

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments