Gujarati Name : પીળી ચાંચવાળી ફુલસુંઘણી

Scientific Name : Dicaeum erythrorhynchos

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flowerpeckers, Sunbirds

Synonyms : Pale billed Flowerpecker, Small Flowerpecker, Tickell's Flowerpecker

Photographer : Viral Patel

Location : Vansda National Park , Dang

Camera Model : NIKON D7100

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (1/5000)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 1250

Date : 28 ,May 2017

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments