Gujarati Name : કાંટની ફુત્કી, મોટી ફડકફુત્કી

Scientific Name : Prinia sylvatica

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Jungle Wren Warbler, Jungle Wren-Warbler, White-tailed Prinia

Photographer : Anand Patel

Location : Surat , Surat

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1500)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 640

Date : 10 ,Dec 2016

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments