Gujarati Name : શાહી જુમ્માસ

Scientific Name : Aquila heliaca

Red Data Status : Vulnerable

Bird Category : Birds of Prey

Synonyms : Imperial Eagle, Asian Imperial Eagle

Photographer : Kandarp Andharia

Location : Nadabet , Kutch

Date : 26 ,Jan 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments