Gujarati Name : માર્શલની શોબીગી

Scientific Name : Aegithina nigrolutea

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Ioras, Leafbirds, Bulbuls

Synonyms : White-tailed Iora

Photographer : Hemal Patel

Location : Malnath , Bhavnagar

Camera Model : DSC-H400

Exposure Time: 0.008 s (1/125)

F Number : f/6.5

ISO : 160

Date : 26 ,Apr 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments