Gujarati Name : શાહી જુમ્માસ

Scientific Name : Aquila heliaca

Red Data Status : Vulnerable

Bird Category : Birds of Prey

Synonyms : Imperial Eagle, Asian Imperial Eagle

Photographer : Raaz Kasi

Location : Wild Ass Sanctuary ( Little rann of Kutch ) , Kutch

Camera Model : NIKON D5100

Exposure Time: 0.005 s (10/2000)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 200

Date : 01 ,Jan 1970

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments