Gujarati Name : ભારતીય પીળી આંખવાળુ લલેડુ, પીળી આંખ લેલુંમ

Scientific Name : Chrysomma sinense

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Babblers

Synonyms : Oriental Yellow-eyed Babbler, Yellow eyed Babbler

Photographer : Pankaj Maheria

Location : Dharpur , Patan

Camera Model : NIKON D7100

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1250)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 500

Date : 24 ,Aug 2015

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments