Gujarati Name : સાદી ફૂત્કી

Scientific Name : Phylloscopus humei

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Hume's Warbler, Hume's Yellow-browed Warbler, Buff-browed Warbler, Hume's Inornate Warbler, Hume's Leaf-Warbler, Hume's Yellowbrowed Leaf Warbler, Hume's Yellow-browed Willow-Warbler, Mandelli's Willow-Warbler (mandellii), Mandelli's Warbler (mandellii), Mandelli's Leaf Warbler (mandellii)

Photographer : Viral Patel

Location : Khan Sarovar Park , Patan

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (1/500)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 2500

Date : 20 ,Oct 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments